What's On

  • Fri 17

  • Foundations x Southpoint: Bushbaby B2B Freddie Martin

  • Down

  • Sat 18

  • Honey Dijon (Re-scheduled Date TBA)

  • Both

  • Sat 18

  • 1BTN Sunshine Sessions (Terrace Party)

  • Up

  • 2PM - 7PM
    Free entry

    DJs: TBA

  • Full Event Details Add Event to Your Calendar
  • Sat 18

  • A History of Chicago House Music

  • Both

  • Tue 21

  • DONUTS

  • Down

  • Fri 24

  • Foundations x Tropicalé: Roska (UK Funky Special)

  • Down

  • Sat 25

  • Wild Family (Terrace Party)

  • Up

  • Sat 25

  • Global Roots with Thris Tian, Nick The Record & DJ Okapi

  • Both

  • Sun 26

  • 110% HOUSE with Brame & Hamo

  • Club

  • Tue 28

  • DONUTS

  • Down

  • Sat 01

  • ATTIC (Terrace Party)

  • Up

  • Sat 01

  • Hands Off Gretel

  • Live

  • Sat 01

  • Joey Negro

  • Both

  • Fri 07

  • SpringHill

  • Live

  • Fri 07

  • Foundations x SWTCH: Conducta

  • Down

  • Sat 08

  • Acid Rave Pt. 3 with Felix Dickinson

  • Both

  • Sat 08

  • Gene Pool

  • Live

  • Tue 11

  • Count Kujo

  • Live

  • Fri 14

  • Foundations x Materials: Tash LC & LSDXOXO

  • Down

  • Sat 15

  • The Dualers – SOLD OUT

  • Live

  • Sat 15

  • DJ Haus & DJ Normal 4

  • Both

  • Fri 21

  • LOYAL

  • Live

  • Fri 21

  • Foundations: A History of UKG with Zed Bias

  • Down

  • Sat 22

  • Definitely Oasis

  • Live

  • Sat 22

  • 3 Years Of Shall Not Fade with Loods, LK & KGW

  • Both

  • Fri 28

  • Octavian

  • Live

  • Fri 28

  • Foundations: Chimpo (Old School Jungle Set)

  • Down

  • Sat 29

  • Shanti Celeste’s Peach Party #3 with Josey Rebelle & Saoirse

  • Both

  • 11PM - 5AM
    From £6 adv

    DJs: Shanti Celeste, Josey Rebelle, Saoirse & Faro

    Techno, House, Reggae, Soul, Disco

  • Full Event Details Buy Your Tickets Add Event to Your Calendar
  • Tue 02

  • Kero Kero Bonito

  • Live

  • Thu 04

  • Jazz Club: Mr Bongo presents Joe Armon-Jones

  • Live

  • Sat 06

  • Island Club

  • Live

  • Tue 09

  • Husky Loops

  • Live

  • Thu 11

  • Fatherson

  • Live

  • Fri 12

  • British Sea Power

  • Live

  • Sat 13

  • Onra

  • Live

  • Mon 15

  • Puma Blue

  • Live

  • Wed 17

  • Cassia

  • Live

  • Thu 18

  • Iglooghost

  • Live

  • Fri 19

  • Franc Moody

  • Live

  • Sat 20

  • Sick Joy

  • Live

  • Sat 20

  • Mr Bongo, Alexander Nut & Nu Guinea (Live/DJ)

  • Both

  • Tue 23

  • Eivør

  • Live

  • Wed 24

  • Speedy Ortiz

  • Live

  • Thu 25

  • GIRLI

  • Live

  • Fri 26

  • The Old Pink House

  • Live

  • Sat 27

  • Sophie Hunger

  • Live

  • Sun 28

  • The Mighty Diamonds

  • Live

  • Mon 29

  • Dead Meadow

  • Live

  • Tue 30

  • Tove Styrke

  • Live

  • Fri 02

  • Acid Mothers Temple

  • Live

  • Sat 03

  • The Spitfires

  • Live

  • Thu 08

  • Only Girl

  • Live

  • Sun 11

  • Dessa

  • Live

  • Mon 12

  • Mansionair

  • Live

  • Tue 13

  • Just Jack

  • Live

  • Wed 14

  • Ezra Collective

  • Live

  • Thu 15

  • Yazmin Lacey

  • Up

  • Thu 15

  • Emancipator Ensemble

  • Down

  • Fri 16

  • Mattiel

  • Live

  • Sat 17

  • The Parlotones

  • Live

  • Tue 20

  • Jamie Isaac

  • Live

  • Thu 22

  • The Wandering Hearts

  • Live

  • Fri 23

  • Stone Foundation

  • Live

  • Tue 27

  • Esben and the Witch

  • Live

  • Wed 28

  • Martin Stephenson & The Daintees

  • Live

  • Sat 01

  • Children Of Zeus

  • Live

  • Sun 02

  • Nothing

  • Live

  • Thu 24

  • Fucked Up

  • Both